part 28

In oberoi mansion

In garden

Daadi: chalo ab billu ko pehle pinky haldi lagayegi......

Pinky apply haldi on shivaay's cheeks then shakti then daadi and daada ji and then all youngsters apply haldi oh shivaay and then anika......

Youngsters: let's naacho....

All youngsters dance in this song👇

Mahiomru dance in this song 👇

Prineil and priyanka and mayur   dance in this song👇

Maahir goes towards bela...

Maahir: may i dance with you.....

Bela: hamesha main poochti hoon aur aaj aap pooch rahe ho.....

Maahir: mere dil ko laga ki mujhe tumhare saath dance karna hai toh maine socha pooch loon.....

Behir dance in this song 👇

Bela and maahir drag om and gauri on dance floor and they four dance in this song👇........

Youngsters: ab shivika ki baari.....

Girls took anika and boys took shivaay on dance floor.....shivaay rest his hand on her waist and she rest his hand on his shoulder.......they dance in this song👇

All clapped for them....party is over and all left from there......

At night 8 pm

All sat in hall and talking about mehndi.....

Bela(shouting): mehndi....

All looks towards her

Ani: kya hau chillayi kyun ??

Bela: mehndi ke liye dress hi nahi li maine.....

All looks towards her and they gave him are you serious wala look.....

Sharmila: subah le aana.....

Bela: arrey badi maa mujhe abhi laani hai dress main jati hoon thodi derr mein aa jaungi.....

Maahir: are you serious raat ho gayi hai.....

Bela: haan toh kya hua main toh jaungi.....

Bela walk towards door

Maahir: ruko....

Bela turned

Maahir: main saath chalta hoon....

He goes towards his car and bela follow him and they sat in car and drove towards mall.....

In car

B: tnx....

M: kis liye....

B: saath aane ke liye....

M: itni raat ko shopping koi nhi jaata you are a mad girl.....

B (low voice): yes in your love.....

M: kya kaha.....

B: kuch nahi....

They reached mall and enter the mall.....bela goes towards shop and maahir follow her because now he can't leave her after that incident.....bela buy some dreses and paid bill and they sat in car....
Bela is sleeping and rest his head on maahir's shoulder and her hand around his arms.....
Maahir see police and stop the car....

Inspector: kaha se aa rahe ho tum log.......

Maahir: shopping par gaye the abhi ghar jaa rahe hain....

Inspector: shopping par itni raat ko ??sach sach batao kahan se aa rahe ho....

Ma: sach hi bol raha hoon....

Inspector: yeh ladki kaun hai ?? Kya laggti hai teri ??

Maahir: dost hai sir....

Inspector: sach mein dost hai ya those type girl......

Listening this maahir become angry...

M: tameez se baat kariye.....

Inspector: agar naa karoon toh....

M: tameez se baat karoge toh theek rahega warna.....

Inspector: warna kya ?? Dhamkee de raha hai tu bahar nikal gaadi se.....

Maahir remove Bela's hand on her arm and rest her head on seat....he get down from car and look towards that inspector.....

Inspector: kya keh raha tha tu warna kya kar lega tu ?? 

Maahir goes Backside of car inspector follow him maahir open the dicky....

Inspector: bol warna kya ?? Abey bol oye....

Maahir punch him and put in dicky and close the dicky......he sat in car and Bela's head on his shoulder and held her hand and croos on her arms he drove towards car after some time they reached there and maahir wake up bela.....bela wake up took shopping bags and get down from car.....she walk towards door suddenly she turned and see mahir is still sat in car......

Bela: maahir ji aap nahi aaoge....

Maahir: tum jao main aata hoon....

Bela: okay....waise maahir ji....

Maahir: hmm....

Bela: ab aap uss inspector ka kya karoge.....

Maahir shocked and look towards her she smiled

he smiled back.......

M: jao aata hoon.....

Bela left from there.....he get down from car and open the dicky and held inspector and took him out.....maahir held his collar....

Maahir: lisson inspector agar aage se kisi ko disrespect karne se pehle yeh ride matt bhoolna samjhe....now get out.....

Inspector ran from there and priya see him from balcony.....maahir enter the mansion and goes towards his room he open the door of his room and see priya is there.......

(Precap: not decided yet )

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: AzTruyen.Top