162
nepo babies
6:37 PM
teo
mag-cocaine ka na vargas
ace
CONGRATS TE KOVIIIIIIII
teo
congrats po
putangina
Alessandra
It's okay, boys!!! Bounce back.
teo
magpatayan na lang tayong lahat
ace
oa mo potangina
teo
ikaw ang una sa listahan ko punyeta
Yvanna 😾
7:52 PM
Now this is entirely your fault.
read
I'm kidding. Fuck, I played like shit.
read
If we were talking, you'd be FLAMING me right now.
read
I'm gonna give you a chance to flame me in person. I'm outside with cookies and BK.
read
You can punch me too. Slap me. Anything.
read
Please.
read
No pressure. Maghihintay ako.
read
Chini
10:39 PM
kuya wala ka sa unit mo??
Wala, Chin. Why? Do you need something?
ah wala i was just checking on you
nasan ka???
Nasa kotse.
...san yung kotse
Sa daan.
san yung daan gago ka rin kuya e noh
Sa labas ng bahay ni Yvanna.
at ilang oras ka na nandyan
Di ko rin alam, Chin.
Each passing minute feels like another chance she'll change her mind. I can't bring myself to leave, not when she might walk out that door any second.
pano pag hindi magbago isip niya kuya :(
o pano pag hindi pa sya ready :(
...I should leave na, noh?
kuya if she wanted to talk to you, she'd have done it already
ate yvanna's not the type to keep someone hanging on purpose
Yeah. You're right.
Okay, I'm going.
Alam kong late na, pero kumain ka na? Samahan mo sana si Kuya. 😅
kain tayo kuya :)
hintayin kita
drive safe pls
Will do.
Yvanna 😾
10:44 PM
Okay, I'll stop bothering you for tonight. My sister called me out on my shit.
read
If you change your mind—even a little—call me. Text me. Send me a blank message.
read
I'll answer.
read
Okay, driving na ko.
read
Yvanna 😾
11:21 PM
Blue na ko.
read
Yvanna 😾
12:03 AM
I had a very late dinner with Chini. It was great.
read
Hey, sleep na. Ang aga pa ng class mo tomorrow.
read
I'll rest na also. Memorize ko na yung mga interviews mo at this point.
read
Goodnight, my Yvanna.
I'll see you in my dreams.
read
Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: AzTruyen.Top